AGURTO Santiago
1954
AGURTO Santiago
1953
GARCÍA BRYCE José
1965
GANOZA Manuel Ángel
1970
GUZMÁN Augusto
1938
GARCÍA BAUDOIN Julio
1956
BAERTL Alfredo
1960
GARCÍA BAUDOIN Julio
1961
VÁSQUEZ Luis
1968
VÁSQUEZ Luis
1969
GILARDI Mario
1951
WEBERHOFER Walter
1957
GANOZA Manuel Ángel
1963
VILLARÁN FREIRE Manuel
1959
RODRIGO MAZURÉ Miguel
1959
IBERICO Jorge
1962
CRON Teodoro
1958
BIANCO Mario
1949
RUDOLF Georg
1962
SEOANE ROS Enrique
1952-1954
DE OSMA Fernando
1956
SEOANE ROS Enrique
1948-1949
ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS Luis
1959
WEBERHOFER Walter
1958-1959
ELEJALDE Marcelo
1951
MONTAGNE Eugenio
1964-1965
MONTAGNE Eugenio
1964-1965
RODRIGO MAZURÉ Miguel
1964 - 1965
PAREDES Ernesto
1958
WEBERHOFER Walter
1957-1958
CRON Teodoro
1952
AGURTO Santiago
1950
GANOZA Manuel Ángel
1965
AGURTO Santiago
1959
GARCÍA BRYCE José
1951-1952
GARCÍA BAUDOIN Julio
1963
WEBERHOFER Walter
1965-1966
VELARDE Héctor
1954
VÁSQUEZ Luis
1969
HARTH TERRÉ Emilio
1938
CRON Teodoro
1950
MIRÓ QUESADA Luis
1947-1948
MONTAGNE Eugenio
1961
BAERTL Alfredo
1961
WEBERHOFER Walter
1964
WEBERHOFER Walter
1960-1961
CRON Teodoro
1956
WEBERHOFER Walter
1957 - 1958
ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS Luis
1954
WEBERHOFER Walter
1958
CÓRDOVA Adolfo
1962
WEBERHOFER Walter
1958-1959
WEBERHOFER Walter
1958
MIRÓ QUESADA Luis
1951
BAERTL Alfredo
1957
VÁSQUEZ Luis
1960
FOGLIANI Gianfelice
1961
FORGA Manuel
1964-1965
VILLARÁN FREIRE Manuel
1964-1965
WEBERHOFER Walter
1960
WEBERHOFER Walter
1958
GARCÍA BRYCE José
1967
RODRIGO MAZURÉ Miguel
1968
RODRIGO MAZURÉ Miguel
1955
WEBERHOFER Walter
1958
FOGLIANI Gianfelice
1961
DE OSMA Fernando
1963
CRON Teodoro
1953
CROUSSE Jacques
1964
GARCÍA BRYCE José
1951-1952
WEBERHOFER Walter
1960
VÁSQUEZ Luis
1965
SEOANE ROS Enrique
1950-1951
VELARDE Héctor
1936
VÁSQUEZ Luis
1968
WEBERHOFER Walter
1958
VÁSQUEZ Luis
1967
VILLARÁN FREIRE Manuel
1959
WEBERHOFER Walter
1970
DE OSMA Fernando
1956
CRON Teodoro
1956
RUDOLF Georg
1962
FOGLIANI Gianfelice
1958
GUZMÁN Augusto
1938
GARCÍA BRYCE José
1956
GARCÍA BRYCE José
1957
SEOANE ROS Enrique
1961 - 1962
GARCÍA BRYCE José
1957
SEOANE ROS Enrique
1951
ALVARIÑO Miguel
1965
TIZÓN Gabriel
1960
VELARDE Héctor
1947-1950
SEOANE ROS Enrique
1967
ALVARIÑO Miguel
1970
GILARDI Mario
1951
WAKEHAM Roberto
1949
CÓRDOVA Adolfo
1958
CRON Teodoro
1960-1962
ARANA RÍOS Daniel
1963
ALVARIÑO Miguel
1974
DE LOS RÍOS Jorge
1951
VILLARÁN FREIRE Manuel
1952
ARANA RÍOS Daniel
1960
WEBERHOFER Walter
1955
SEOANE ROS Enrique
1953-1954
MENACHO Alberto
1958
ARAMBURÚ Ernesto
1962
CRON Teodoro
1949 - 1950
VILLARÁN FREIRE Manuel
1956
GARCÍA BAUDOIN Julio
1959
VILLARÁN FREIRE Manuel
1958
MIRÓ QUESADA Luis
1959
GUZMÁN Augusto
1938